KV BŠO Rozkoš u České Skalice 10.9.2011
Tyson Donnevara a Cristian Dior z Hrnčířské zahrady - Male Baby Class
Tyson Donnevara a Cristian Dior z Hrnčířské zahrady - Male Baby Class
Tyson Donnevara, Cristian Dior z Hrnčířské zahrady a Ursan Donnevara - Male Baby Class
Argo of Merry Dream - Male Puppy Class
Argo of Merry Dream - Male Puppy Class
Argo of Merry Dream - Male Puppy Class
André White Star Czech - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Demor a Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
André White Star Czech - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Chester la Blankpapilio a Bres Nail od Knapovského potoka - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika a Chester la Blankpapilio - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Bres Nail od Knapovského potoka - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci a Bres Nail od Knapovského potoka - Male Junior Class
Psi třída mladých - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
André White Star Czech - Male Junior Class
André - Male Junior Class
Arty - Male Junior Class
Bres Nail - Male Junior Class
Bres Nail - Male Junior Class
Demor - Male Junior Class
Demor - Male Junior Class
Derin a Chester - Male Junior Class
Derin a Chester - Male Junior Class
Chester a Derin - Male Junior Class
André White Star Czech - Male Junior Class
André White Star Czech - Male Junior Class
André White Star Czech - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Bres Nail od Knapovského potoka - Male Junior Class
Bres Nail od Knapovského potoka - Male Junior Class
Bres Nail od Knapovského potoka - Male Junior Class
Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Arty, Bres Nail a Demor - Male Junior Class
Arty, Bres Nail, Demor a Derin - Male Junior Class
André White Star Czech - Male Junior Class
Derin a Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derínek - Male Junior Class
Derínek - Male Junior Class
Derínek - Male Junior Class
Chester la Blankpapilio - Male Junior Class
Chester - Male Junior Class
Arty Bílá Merci - Male Junior Class
Bres Naill od Knapovského potoka - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Bres Naill - Male Junior Class
Bres Nail - Male Junior Class
André White Star Czech - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Demor Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derínek - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derin Nubika - Male Junior Class
Derínek - Male Junior Class
Chester - Male Junior Class
Chester - Male Junior Class
Chester - Male Junior Class
Chester la Blankpapilio - Male Junior Class
Chester - Male Junior Class
Psi třída mladých - Male Junior Class
Derin - Male Junior Class
Derin a Chester - Male Junior Class
Psi mezitřída - Fuego King z Ranče Montara, Mambo Taien a Quentin Tarox Donnevara - Male Intermediate Class
Cairo od Bílého dubu - Male Open Class
Nuny Acabo Czech - Male Open Class
Cairo od Bílého dubu - Male Open Class
Casper od Kunovského lesa - Male Open Class
Nuny Acabo Czech - Male Open Class
Nuny Acabo Czech - Male Open Class
Casper od Kunovského lesa - Male Open Class
Casper od Kunovského lesa - Male Open Class
Cairo od Bílého dubu - Male Open Class
Nuny Acabo Czech - Male Open Class
Casper od Kunovského lesa - Male Open Class
Cairo od Bílého dubu - Male Open Class
Casper od Kunovského lesa, Nuny Acabo Czech a Cairo od Bílého dubu - Male Open Class
Ahepjuk Whiteline Czech a Barry Oscar z Brdské smečky - Male Working Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Apollo z Nového Malína, Bernie, Eggy z Blatenských luk a Gomer la Blankpapilio - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Eggy - Male Winner Class
Eggy - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Apollo a Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Apollo a Bernie - Male Winner Class
Bernie - Male Winner Class
Psi třída vítězů - Male Winner Class
Derínek a Thorísek - Více info na: http://www.ferdzikthores.cz/
Třída otevřená - Female Open Class
?, Jamaica a Karita Taien - Female Open Class
Lady Lyra Taien, Lejla a Luisa Acabo Czech - Female Open Class
Luisa Acabo Czech, Orianna Neeo Donnevara, Perfectly Happy of Kim´s dream a Zelmarian Hanniess Taien - Female Open Class
Female Open Class
Jamaica Taien - Female Open Class
Jamaica Taien - Female Open Class
Karita Taien - Female Open Class
Lady Lyra Taien - Female Open Class
Lady Lyra Taien - Female Open Class
Lejla Acabo Czech - Female Open Class
Lejla Acabo Czech - Female Open Class
Orianna Neeo Donnevara - Female Open Class
Orianna Neeo Donnevara - Female Open Class
Perfectly Happy a Zelmarian Hanniess Taien (uprostřed) - Female Open Class
Jamaica Taien - Female Open Class
Jamaica Taien - Female Open Class
Jamaica Taien - Female Open Class
Karita Taien - Female Open Class
Karita Taien - Female Open Class
Lady Lyra Taien - Female Open Class